Load Earlier Shows
All times Eastern
5:00am

The Cisco Kid

Performance Bond

"Cisco aids a freight-line owner who is going to lose his contract." 
5:30am

Trackdown

Eastern Texas

Uneasy questions arise as the Ranger investigates the robbery of a Texas Railroad office in Easton. Finding two dead bodies and a suspiciously dynamited safe, Hoby is stymied by a town that doesn't sit well with the dying station agent being suspected. 
6:00am

Cheyenne

Johnny Bravo

When Cheyenne stops overnight in a small border town while trailing a herd to Texas, two things happen fast: he gets into a fight and loses his job. 
7:00am

Wanted Dead or Alive

The Partners

Josh gets arrested for horse theft. He soon learns that Jason set him up so that he can go after Billy Joe Henry alone. 
7:30am

Wanted Dead or Alive

Tolliver Bender

To net a $1,000 reward Josh saves Tolliver Bend from a hanging so he can testify in a nearby trial. Double-crosses are immediately hatched by those who want Bend dead and by those who want the money. 
8:00am

Have Gun, Will Travel

The Road

Paladin is robbed by scavengers and then forced to cross the mountain in winter without his horse, guns or coat. 
8:30am

Have Gun, Will Travel

The Uneasy Grave

A tough woman claims that a respectable citizen killed her fiancé. 
9:00am

Rawhide

Incident of the Stargazer

Pete Nolan attempts to take an astronomer's wife back home to an observatory in the middle of nowhere. When they arrive they are met by an indian woman and a man who claims to be the astronomer.  
10:00am

The High Chaparral

A Quiet Day in Tucson

Blue, Buck and Manolito travel into town for supplies but are distracted by poker, booze and women. 
11:00am

Maverick

Greenbacks, Unlimited

Bank robber Big Ed Murphy is at his wit's end: someone keeps beating him to the loot and that someone is Bret. 
12:00pm

Real Stories of the Highway Patrol

Show 9320

Real Stories of the Highway Patrol features real police officers protecting the roads. Combining cutting edge "ride along" police action as well as dramatic reenactments, it's as if you're there as cops stake out the roads in search of drug runners, common criminals, and everyday people caught breaking the speed limit. Buckle up -- this show is one bumpy ride! 
12:30pm

Real Stories of the Highway Patrol

Show 9321

Real Stories of the Highway Patrol features real police officers protecting the roads. Combining cutting edge "ride along" police action as well as dramatic reenactments, it's as if you're there as cops stake out the roads in search of drug runners, common criminals, and everyday people caught breaking the speed limit. Buckle up -- this show is one bumpy ride! 
1:00pm

Renegade

Knockout

Reno pursues a famous kickboxing movie heroine. 
2:00pm

Hunter

Rich Girl

When a millionaire is nearly killed, his wife is the prime suspect until she's murdered, prompting Hunter to go undercover to find the real killer. 
3:00pm

Hill Street Blues

Somewhere over the Rambo

Captain Furillo’s star shines before the media when he discloses the finds of his police-corruption commission, angering a jealous Chief Daniels. 
4:00pm

NYPD Blue

Laughlin All the Way to the Clink

The detectives investigate the murder of a gay man who gave room and board to Latino parolees in exchange for sex. McDowell and Ortiz search for clues when a community activist is stabbed to death. Shannon admits he possesses information that might win Clark’s release from prison. 
5:00pm

The Incredible Hulk

Triangle

When David strikes up a relationship with a young woman, an irate lumber baron tries to run him out of town.  
6:00pm

Hercules: The Legendary Journeys

Somewhere Over Rainbow Bridge

Hercules reluctantly joins Thor to stop the evil Loki, who is trying to bring about Ragnarok, the end of all things. 
7:00pm

Xena: Warrior Princess

Motherhood

Eve is initiated into the way of Eli, freeing her of her past sins. A by-product of this gives Xena the power to kill Gods; she uses it to face the gods of Olympus in a battle to the death. Meanwhile, Gabrielle is tortured by the Furies, causing her to turn on Eve. 
8:00pm

Star Trek

Let That Be Your Last Battlefield

The Enterprise finds itself host to two alien beings from the same planet, who share an intense and self-destructive hatred of each other. 
9:00pm

Star Trek: The Next Generation

New Ground

Worf learns some painful lessons about parenting when his son Alexander arrives to join his father on the Enterprise. 
10:00pm

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine

Doctor Bashir, I Presume

When Bashir is chosen as the model for Starfleet's holographic doctor program, the process threatens to expose a dark secret from his past. 
11:00pm

Star Trek: Voyager

Survival Instinct

Visitors from the past present Seven with an opportunity to right a wrong. 
12:00am

Star Trek: Enterprise

The Council

While T'Pol leads a mission to retrieve the memory core from a Sphere, Archer appears before the Xindi Council to attempt to convince them that humanity is not their enemy. As his evidence begins to sway some of the Council members, the Sphere Builders continue to manipulate the Reptilians, in order to ensure the deployment of the weapon. 
1:00am

NYPD Blue

Mister Roberts

Kirkendall takes a risky undercover assignment during an investigation into Mike Roberts’ apparent murder. 
2:00am

The Commish

Mansion

Tony investigates the death of a wealthy heiress. Meanwhile, computerization of the Scali's bank account causes havoc. 
3:00am

Hercules: The Legendary Journeys

Ares

Ares plans to form an army of children, part of his bid to cover the world in war without end. Naturally, it falls to Hercules to stop his evil half-brother. 
4:00am

Xena: Warrior Princess

Warrior... Princess

When assassination attempts are made on Princess Diana, Xena, who is physically identical to the princess, takes her place to ferret out the would-be assassin.  
© 2018 H&I National Limited Partnership